Samson Properties
  • Home
  • MY LISTINGS
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. Fairfax
    2. Annandale
    3. Alexandria
    4. Burke
    5. Lorton
    6. Springfield
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • SERVICES
  • RESOURCES
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Testimonials
    4. Contact Sean
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
73 Sold Properties

73 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13113 NESTLEWOOD CT, Herndon, VA 20171
1/80

$988,888

$985,000

0.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt

13113 NESTLEWOOD CT, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# VAFX2302926

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2010 BUOY DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/28

$490,000

$470,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,726 SqFt

2010 BUOY DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2046520

Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8258 SUPINLICK RIDGE RD, Basye, VA 22842
1/65

$380,000

$399,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

8258 SUPINLICK RIDGE RD, Basye, VA 22842

MLS# VASH2013750

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14617 WOODSPRING CT, Centreville, VA 20120
1/48

$560,500

$565,000

0.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,590 SqFt

14617 WOODSPRING CT, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2243546

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14072 AMYS MEADOW CT, Leesburg, VA 20176
1/57

$1,299,900

$1,299,900

5 Beds5 Baths4,853 SqFt

14072 AMYS MEADOW CT, Leesburg, VA 20176

MLS# VALO2116014

Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6915 VICTORIA DR #6915A, Alexandria, VA 22310

$325,000

$325,000

2 Beds2 Baths833 SqFt

6915 VICTORIA DR #6915A, Alexandria, VA 22310

MLS# VAFX2299496

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
113 35TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20019
1/20

$445,000

$500,000

11.0%
2,720 SqFt

113 35TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2213248

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8905 SIDE SADDLE RD, Springfield, VA 22152
1/68

$835,000

$799,900

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt

8905 SIDE SADDLE RD, Springfield, VA 22152

MLS# VAFX2288454

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1029 N STUART ST #302, Arlington, VA 22201
1/24

$415,500

$409,900

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath703 SqFt

1029 N STUART ST #302, Arlington, VA 22201

MLS# VAAR2068198

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
234 N THOMAS ST #234-4, Arlington, VA 22203
1/27

$329,900

$329,900

2 Beds1 Bath875 SqFt

234 N THOMAS ST #234-4, Arlington, VA 22203

MLS# VAAR2067946

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11866 TIMBER KNOLL CT, Herndon, VA 20170
1/84

$1,905,000

$1,799,900

5.8%
6 Beds7 Baths6,410 SqFt

11866 TIMBER KNOLL CT, Herndon, VA 20170

MLS# VAFX2284804

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
400 MASSACHUSETTS AVE NW #1108, Washington, DC 20001
1/23

$580,000

$589,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

400 MASSACHUSETTS AVE NW #1108, Washington, DC 20001

MLS# DCDC2224748

Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2190 HEMLOCK BAY RD, Dumfries, VA 22026
1/50

$595,000

$600,000

0.8%
4 Beds5 Baths2,438 SqFt

2190 HEMLOCK BAY RD, Dumfries, VA 22026

MLS# VAPW2105562

Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7354 HIDDEN KNOLLS CT, Springfield, VA 22153
1/33

$595,000

$599,900

0.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,480 SqFt

7354 HIDDEN KNOLLS CT, Springfield, VA 22153

MLS# VAFX2267554

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1532 CHURCH HILL PL, Reston, VA 20194
1/33

$462,000

$459,900

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt

1532 CHURCH HILL PL, Reston, VA 20194

MLS# VAFX2266866

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4696 FISHERMANS CV, Dumfries, VA 22025
1/35

$573,000

$585,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

4696 FISHERMANS CV, Dumfries, VA 22025

MLS# VAPW2098754

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5505 SEMINARY RD #1914N, Falls Church, VA 22041
1/37

$326,250

$315,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

5505 SEMINARY RD #1914N, Falls Church, VA 22041

MLS# VAFX2261692

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13224 AUTUMN LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22553
1/71

$615,000

$615,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

13224 AUTUMN LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22553

MLS# VASP2035208

Listed by RENOMAX Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12 LAKESIDE DR, Stafford, VA 22554
1/60

$565,000

$585,000

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,544 SqFt

12 LAKESIDE DR, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2042288

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4221 LAUREL RD, Alexandria, VA 22309

$775,000

$775,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,467 SqFt

4221 LAUREL RD, Alexandria, VA 22309

MLS# VAFX2263812

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
453 MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS RD, Front Royal, VA 22630
1/51

$325,000

$348,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

453 MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS RD, Front Royal, VA 22630

MLS# VAWR2011350

Listed by Crum Realty, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11609 WAPLES MILL RD, Oakton, VA 22124
1/12

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,823 SqFt

11609 WAPLES MILL RD, Oakton, VA 22124

MLS# VAFX2259584

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8695 YOUNG CT, Springfield, VA 22153
1/10

$840,000

$849,950

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,807 SqFt

8695 YOUNG CT, Springfield, VA 22153

MLS# VAFX2249308

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8226 BATES RD, Lorton, VA 22079
1/20

$600,000

$595,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,432 SqFt

8226 BATES RD, Lorton, VA 22079

MLS# VAFX2252000

Listed by RE/MAX Galaxy

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Logo - Sean (1)
Samson Properties
Sean Rotbart
+1(719) 339-4374
sean@rotbartrealty.com
3950 University Dr Suite 209, Fairfax, VA

Get My App

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Testimonials
      4. Contact Sean
    • MY LISTINGS
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      SERVICES
    • COMMUNITIES
      1. Fairfax
      2. Annandale
      3. Alexandria
      4. Burke
      5. Lorton
      6. Springfield
      RESOURCES
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.